Untitled Document
14ème Rallye Ajolais (Régional) - 13-14 mai 2016
 
Liste des engagés
Clt Pilote Copilote Véhicule Gr Cl Temps Ecart
1 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent PEUGEOT 207 S2000 A 7S 0:23:54:3 -
2 DELOY David BELOT Olivier MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo9 FN 4 0:24:17:8 +00:23.500
3 POTARD Jérôme SPONEM Jonathan RENAULT Clio Kit Car FA 7K 0:24:23:2 +00:28.900
4 HOT Jean-Nicolas NICOLET Christiane SUBARU Impreza N 4 0:24:28:3 +00:34.000
5 CARITEY Guillaume DURGET Vincent PEUGEOT 207 S2000 A 7S 0:24:43:6 +00:49.300
6 GRAVIER Franck BERNARDIN Muriel CITROËN C2 R2 Max R R2 0:24:47:3 +00:53.000
7 CORBERAND Yoan CHRETIEN Jérôme CITROËN C2 F2000 13 0:24:57:7 +01:03.400
8 GROSJEAN Nicolas EBLE Julien RENAULT Clio RS FN 3 0:24:58:5 +01:04.200
9 DUCHENE Pierre-Emile DUVAL Guillaume RENAULT Clio Ragnotti F2000 14 0:25:05:7 +01:11.400
10 HUMBERT Romain HUMBERT Catherine MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo9 FN 4 0:25:19:4 +01:25.100
11 MICHEL-GROSJEAN François GRANDJEAN Mélanie RENAULT Clio RS F2000 14 0:25:20:0 +01:25.700
12 MOUREY Maxime DEVOILLE Manon CITROËN C2 R2 R R2 0:25:21:1 +01:26.800
13 AIZIER Frédéric BONVALOT Anthony RENAULT 5 GT Turbo FN 4 0:25:31:0 +01:36.700
14 COURTOY Cyril PINOT Murielle CITROËN Saxo VTS F2000 13 0:25:32:8 +01:38.500
15 GRANDJEAN Maxime GRANDJEAN Patricia PEUGEOT 106 Rallye F2000 12 0:25:39:0 +01:44.700
16 PIERRE Romain VINCENT Alexandre PEUGEOT 106 XSI F2000 12 0:25:40:9 +01:46.600
17 WEHRLE Mathieu MATHIEU Anaïs RENAULT Clio Ragnotti FN 3 0:25:42:5 +01:48.200
18 MOREL Julien MOREL Aurore RENAULT Clio R3 R R3 0:25:44:7 +01:50.400
19 BERTRAND Guy DUCHANOY Laurence RENAULT Mégane RS N 4 0:25:49:1 +01:54.800
20 MEYER David HUSSER Jean-François CITROËN DS3 R3 R R3 0:25:49:3 +01:55.000
21 POIROT Laurent AIGUIER Manon CITROËN Saxo VTS FN 2 0:25:55:8 +02:01.500
22 THONNELIER Julien PATROCINO Arnaud RENAULT Clio R3 R R3 0:26:00:7 +02:06.400
23 VERNIER Frédéric FOSCHIA Jessica CITROËN Saxo VTS FN 2 0:26:03:5 +02:09.200
24 MARCHAL Eddy GIRARD Alison CITROËN Saxo T4 FA 6K 0:26:08:4 +02:14.100
25 RENAUD Jean-Marie SCHRIBER Yannick PEUGEOT 208 VTI R R2 0:26:09:7 +02:15.400
26 VOILLAUME Baptiste VOILLAUME Pierre RENAULT Clio RS FA 7 0:26:11:7 +02:17.400
27 LIEFFROY Gabriel EHRHARDT Laurine HONDA Civic FN 2 0:26:11:8 +02:17.500
28 MICHEL Francis MICHEL Stéphane PEUGEOT 206 Rc FA 7 0:26:15:2 +02:20.900
29 PINOT Thomas GRILLOT Olivier CITROËN Saxo VTS FA 6 0:26:20:7 +02:26.400
30 JACOB Ronan SIMON Charline CITROËN Saxo VTS FA 6 0:26:23:4 +02:29.100
31 COUVAL Clara GIRARD Coralie RENAULT Clio Ragnotti FN 3 0:26:28:2 +02:33.900
32 FAGNONE Florent FAGNONE Antoine PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN 2 0:26:30:2 +02:35.900
33 MAGNIEN Thomas MAGNIEN Jean-Claude RENAULT Clio Ragnotti FN 3 0:26:36:2 +02:41.900
34 JUBIN Thomas CHAUVIN Ludovic CITROËN Saxo VTS FN 2 0:26:36:3 +02:42.000
35 GEHIN Arnaud SCHMITT Anne-Gaëlle CITROËN C2 R2 R R2 0:26:46:5 +02:52.200
36 POIROT Yohan TINCHANT Maxime CITROËN Saxo VTS FA 6 0:26:47:0 +02:52.700
37 BRIANTAIS Gaëtan POIROT Grégory CITROËN Saxo VTS FN 2 0:26:48:4 +02:54.100
38 MEA Florian MEA Christophe CITROËN Saxo VTS FN N2S 0:26:56:6 +03:02.300
39 BADONNEL Yannick BADONNEL Florian PEUGEOT 106 S16 F2000 13 0:27:02:3 +03:08.000
40 ROUSSEL Jérôme JEUDY Nicolas CITROËN AX GTI FN 1 0:27:03:7 +03:09.400
41 MONTÉMONT Christophe VAUTHIER Emilien PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN 2 0:27:05:7 +03:11.400
42 LEUVREY Valentin SAINTY Mégane PEUGEOT 106 XSI FN 1 0:27:08:9 +03:14.600
43 BARTHELEMY Thomas COLLE Aurélien PEUGEOT 106 S16 F2000 13 0:27:09:4 +03:15.100
44 MAGNIN Nicolas BEAUDOIN Caroline PEUGEOT 106 XSI FA 5 0:27:12:4 +03:18.100
45 POULET Camille RAINCOURT Thibault PEUGEOT 106 S16 F2000 13 0:27:13:3 +03:19.000
46 LAIBE José FERRY Adrien PEUGEOT 206 Rc F2000 14 0:27:17:8 +03:23.500
47 DOLE Antoine GILIOLI Matthieu RENAULT Clio RS FA 7 0:27:18:9 +03:24.600
48 DELEULE Corentin JEANNEROD Quentin PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN 2 0:27:22:2 +03:27.900
49 GEORGEL Pierre PIERRON Amélie RENAULT Clio RS FN 3 0:27:23:7 +03:29.400
50 REMY Fabien DEHEDIN Audrey PEUGEOT 206 XS FA 6K 0:27:26:0 +03:31.700
51 SIMONIN Amaury SIMONIN GRANDMOUGIN Hélène PEUGEOT 106 XSI FN 1 0:27:26:2 +03:31.900
52 HOFFERT David RENOLLET Barbara RENAULT Clio RS FN 3 0:27:26:3 +03:32.000
53 GROSJEAN Patrick LEPAUL Raphaël HONDA Intégra Type R FN 3 0:27:28:2 +03:33.900
54 MATHIEU Pascal MATHIEU William CITROËN C2 Super 1600 A 6K 0:27:33:0 +03:38.700
55 TACQUARD Emmanuel SAUFFROY Adeline RENAULT Clio 16S F2000 14 0:27:38:1 +03:43.800
56 LHUILLIER Frédéric LHUILLIER Angélique PEUGEOT 206 Rc F2000 14 0:27:39:5 +03:45.200
57 VIEN Cédric CADE Jérémy RENAULT Clio RS FA 7 0:27:39:9 +03:45.600
58 VIRICEL Johanès DURIAUX Grégory PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN 2 0:27:51:1 +03:56.800
59 GEANT Kévin LEPRETRE Jessika PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2000 13 0:27:51:2 +03:56.900
60 DIDIERLAURENT Allan PERRIN Pierrick PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN 2 0:27:56:6 +04:02.300
61 THONNELIER Nicolas BRICE Guillaume CITROËN Saxo VTS FA 6 0:27:59:1 +04:04.800
62 DAVAL Grégory DAVAL Thibaut PEUGEOT 205 Rallye F2000 11 0:28:02:9 +04:08.600
63 RUCHTY Julien HAFFNER Amandine PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN 2 0:28:05:9 +04:11.600
64 PINOT Jérôme JUNG Laurent PEUGEOT 106 XSI FN 1 0:28:09:2 +04:14.900
65 VUILLEMARD Dylan MICHAUX Bruno PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN 2 0:28:09:5 +04:15.200
66 ZANZIE Frédéric PRADEL Geoffrey SUZUKI Swift Sport N 2 0:28:09:7 +04:15.400
67 PERNIN Pierre SCHMITT Rémy PEUGEOT 106 Rallye F2000 12 0:28:13:3 +04:19.000
68 GAVILLOT Eric DESSERTENNE Jacques PEUGEOT 206 Rc FA 7 0:28:17:7 +04:23.400
69 GRANDJEAN Bastien GRANDJEAN Alain PEUGEOT 205 Rallye F2000 12 0:28:17:9 +04:23.600
70 CLAUDON Damien PATRIS Nicolas RENAULT Clio RS FN 3 0:28:25:5 +04:31.200
71 CAVALLI Palmyro VARIN Alexis PEUGEOT 106 Rallye FN 2 0:28:26:9 +04:32.600
72 LA ROSA Nando HAMEL Juliette PEUGEOT 106 XSI F2000 12 0:28:27:6 +04:33.300
73 VUEZ Dany CHABOD Loïc PEUGEOT 106 Rallye F2000 12 0:28:27:7 +04:33.400
74 BLAISON Christophe BRIGUÉ Tommy PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16S F2000 14 0:28:31:4 +04:37.100
75 BONNET Baptiste CHOULET Maxime PEUGEOT 106 XSI FN 1 0:28:32:8 +04:38.500
76 FELIX Abel JABRIN Edouard PEUGEOT 206 Rc F2000 14 0:28:36:3 +04:42.000
77 CLAIRE Nicolas MATHIEU Frédéric PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2000 13 0:28:51:5 +04:57.200
78 BULIARD Gérald JOLY Christopher RENAULT 5 GT Turbo F2000 14 0:28:54:1 +04:59.800
79 THONNELIER Charles JACQUOT Aurélien CITROËN Saxo VTS FN 2 0:28:54:3 +05:00.000
80 ROUQUIÉ Jonathan THIRIOT Marlène PEUGEOT 106 Rallye F2000 13 0:28:58:9 +05:04.600
81 MONNERET Maxime JEANNEY Johan PEUGEOT 106 XSI FA 5 0:29:00:6 +05:06.300
82 CREVOISIER Joël MANGE Camille RENAULT Clio 16S FA 7 0:29:03:2 +05:08.900
83 WACH Samuel ADRIAN Benoît FORD Fiesta R2 R R2 0:29:04:8 +05:10.500
84 BRICE Matthieu BRICE Madlyn PEUGEOT 106 XSI FN 1 0:29:07:0 +05:12.700
85 ENGASSER Julien ANTOINE Didier CITROËN AX GTI FN 1 0:29:07:1 +05:12.800
86 DUCHENE Emile LOPES Mégane PEUGEOT 205 Rallye F2000 12 0:29:10:6 +05:16.300
87 FRANÇOIS Maxime BASTIEN Bruno PEUGEOT 206 Rc F2000 14 0:29:12:9 +05:18.600
88 BRAUN Jérémie MERAT-BRIOT Maxime PEUGEOT 106 XSI FN 1 0:29:13:9 +05:19.600
89 ANNEHEIM Guillaume HAEFFELIN BUREY Christelle SUBARU Impreza FA 8 0:29:17:4 +05:23.100
90 MOUGIN Jules FRANÇOIS Léa PEUGEOT 106 Rallye F2000 11 0:29:20:1 +05:25.800
91 DIVOUX Steven DIVOUX Jennifer PEUGEOT 206 XS F2000 13 0:29:26:1 +05:31.800
92 SIMONET Valentin JOZEFIAK Virginie RENAULT Twingo R1 R R1 0:29:33:6 +05:39.300
93 SAINT-DIZIER Julien OLIVEIRA Cyrille CITROËN Saxo VTS FN 2 0:29:35:2 +05:40.900
94 DAVIDE Kévin RAVAUX Valérie CITROËN Saxo VTS FN 2 0:29:45:3 +05:51.000
95 FRANÇOIS Hubert FRANÇOIS Christine PEUGEOT 206 Rc FA 7 0:29:48:9 +05:54.600
96 CASTALLAN Julien CASTALLAN Mélanie PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN 2 0:29:51:2 +05:56.900
97 CHKONDALI Benjamin LINTZ Emilie PEUGEOT 106 S16 F2000 13 0:30:03:9 +06:09.600
98 BENOIT Claude BENOIT Geneviève PEUGEOT 106 XSI FN 1 0:30:23:7 +06:29.400
99 COLIN Florian COLAS Lilian PEUGEOT 106 XSI F2000 12 0:30:35:1 +06:40.800
100 DECORSAINT Jean-Charles MASSON Julie PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2000 13 0:30:35:9 +06:41.600
101 GREMILLET Daniel POWALLA Claude PEUGEOT 106 XSI FA 5 0:30:42:8 +06:48.500
102 REGNAUD Gilles REGNAUD Aurélien PEUGEOT 205 Rallye F2000 12 0:30:48:2 +06:53.900
103 FLEUROT Aurélien TRUR Gaëtan PEUGEOT 106 XSI FN 1 0:30:51:3 +06:57.000
104 NASAZZI Delphine GRANDEMANGE Marielle PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN 2 0:30:53:6 +06:59.300
105 FLOHR Robin GRANDGEORGE Romain PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FA 5 0:31:00:4 +07:06.100
106 ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony VENTURIN Léa PEUGEOT 206 Rc FA 7 0:31:54:2 +07:59.900
107 GAXATTE Fabienne BAILLE Eric CITROËN Saxo VTS FN N2S 0:32:42:5 +08:48.200
108 SIMONIN Romain CATANIA Chloé PEUGEOT 106 XSI F2000 13 0:32:56:4 +09:02.100
109 MONTEMONT Xavier GEORGES Cynthia PEUGEOT 106 XSI FN 1 0:34:59:5 +11:05.200
110 LECLERC Emilie SAUFFROY Aurélien PEUGEOT 106 Rallye FA 6 0:35:24:7 +11:30.400
111 SALIER Jonas RODOT Jean-Philippe PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN 2 0:47:18:6 +23:24.300
 
 
Untitled Document
Copyright © Est Rallye, Tous droits réservés Admin