Untitled Document
10ème Rallye de l'Alsace Bossue (Régional) - 02-03 octobre 2016
 
Résultats
Clt
Equipage Véhicule
Gr-Cl
Temps
Ecart
1
BRET Sébastien/O'BRIEN Julia Subaru Impreza
N-4
18:35,1
-
2
FORES Daniel/ Porsche 997 GT2
GT-10
18:48,8
+00:13,7
3
CUNIN Eric/JOZEFIAK Virginie Renault Clio
R-3
18:53,9
+00:18,8
4
WEHRLE Mathieu/MATHIEU Anais Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN-3
19:02,1
+00:27,0
5
CORDIER Patrice/PIERRON Amélie Peugeot 106 XSi
F2-12
19:12,3
+00:37,2
6
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc/BOUFFLERD Fabrice Citroën Saxo VTS
FA-6
19:20,1
+00:45,0
7
MEYER David/REISS Gilles Citroën DS3
R-3
19:26,9
+00:51,8
8
MARTIN Fabrice/JACQUES Cédric Peugeot 208 VTI
R-2
19:27,4
+00:52,3
9
GY Pascal/HOST Arnaud Peugeot 206 GT
F2-14
19:28,4
+00:53,3
10
LAIBE José/BAILLE Eric Peugeot 206
F2-14
19:33,6
+00:58,5
11
POIROT Laurent/AIGUIER Manon Citroën Saxo
FN-2
19:38,1
+01:03,0
12
RAGNI David/ZINGLE Jérémy Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2-14
19:39,2
+01:04,1
13
MAHEU Emmanuel/ADAM Arnaud Citroën C2
R-2
19:53,8
+01:18,7
14
MAILLEFERT Anthony/MAILLEFERT Dylan Peugeot 106 S16
FN-2
19:55,1
+01:20,0
15
ROUSSELET Adrien/FLORENSON Alex Peugeot 206 RC
FA-7
19:56,2
+01:21,1
16
MICLO Nicolas/DORFFNER Gérard Renault Clio
FA-7
19:56,3
+01:21,2
17
MALTER Stéphan/NEIMENICH Conny Peugeot 306 S16
A-7K
19:56,9
+01:21,8
18
KOENIG Jérémy/GRASSER Christophe Renault Clio RS
F2-14
19:59,6
+01:24,5
19
GAUDISSARD Martial/ROGNON Alexandre Citroën Saxo
F2-13
20:03,6
+01:28,5
20
LIEFFROY Gabriel/EHRHARDT Laurine Citroën Saxo
FN-2
20:12,2
+01:37,1
21
MÜLLER Carsten/STOCK Christian Citroën C2 Challenge
A-6
20:13,3
+01:38,2
22
KRUMM Thomas/FRANCK Marc Peugeot 206
A-6
20:13,6
+01:38,5
23
VIEN Cédric/FREIDINGER Carine Renault Clio RS
FA-7
20:13,7
+01:38,6
24
MASSON Sébastien/PARISOT Jérémy Renault Clio Williams
F2-14
20:15,7
+01:40,6
25
HOFFERT David/RENOLLET Barbara Renault Clio
FN-3
20:20,7
+01:45,6
26
GLAUDEL Eric/GLAUDEL Romain Renault Clio Ragnotti
A-7
20:21,5
+01:46,4
27
MEYER Thiebaut/LINCKER Caroline BMW Z3 Coupé
GT-10
20:22,8
+01:47,7
28
PISTER Olivier/GABRION Gaëtan Renault Clio RS
FN-3
20:25,3
+01:50,2
29
RAMA Fabrice/SPINELLI Nicolas Opel Kadett Gsi
F2-14
20:44,9
+02:09,8
30
RUPP Mathieu/RUPP Laurie Peugeot 106
FN-2
20:49,4
+02:14,3
31
KOBI Vincent/SAUMON Florence Ford Escort Coswoth
FA-8
20:51,0
+02:15,9
32
COLLIER Thomas/MIGLIOLI Clément Citroën Saxo VTS
FN- 2
20:56,4
+02:21,3
33
SCHERMESSER Loïc/SCHERMESSER Yannick Renault Clio RS
FN-3
20:59,8
+02:24,7
34
DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 XSI
FN-1
21:01,8
+02:26,7
35
ROGER Jérôme/BEAUDOUIN Aurélien Peugeot 106 S16
FN-2
21:02,9
+02:27,8
36
JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 106 XSI
FN-1
21:03,0
+02:27,9
37
HEITZLER Bernard/STRUB Marc Citroën C2
R-2
21:03,3
+02:28,2
38
SCHAFFHAUSER Thierry/WEIBEL Emilie Renault Clio Cup
F2-14
21:10,6
+02:35,5
39
CLAUDEPIERRE Vincent/MAUCOTEL Cédric Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 -13
21:14,6
+02:39,5
40
PELLETIER Patrick/GUIDAT Thibaut Peugeot 207 RC
A-8
21:24,5
+02:49,4
41
ZANZI Frédéric/PRADEL Geoffrey Suzuki Swift
FN-2
21:27,9
+02:52,8
42
MATHIS Alexandre/BERTON July Citroën Saxo
FN-2
21:27,9
+02:52,8
43
ANTOINE Didier/BOUDARD Camille Opel Astra GSI
FN-3
21:34,8
+02:59,7
44
DE MOURA Yannick/CATANIA Chloe Peugeot 206
F2-14
21:56,7
+03:21,6
45
FLOHR Robin/POPU EDME Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA-5
22:01,4
+03:26,3
46
HARO Didier/LESUISSE Amélie Peugeot 106 Rallye
A-5
22:20,8
+03:45,7
47
LECLERC Emilie/FRANCOIS Léa Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA-6
22:39,3
+04:04,2
48
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine/WAGENTRUTZ Kevin Citroën AX GTI
FN-1
22:58,6
+04:23,5
49
BLAISON Christophe/BRIGUE Tommy Peugeot 309 GTI16
F2-14
23:00,3
+04:25,2
50
BÄCHLE Christian/BRACK Isabelle Citroën DS3 R1
R-1
23:10,6
+04:35,5
51
LAMBRE Thierry/LACAQUE Julien Rover MGF
GT-9
24:10,1
+05:35,0
52
DOUVIER Fanny/STAAT Julien Honda Civic
F2-13
25:20,6
+06:45,5
 
 
Untitled Document
Copyright © Est Rallye, Tous droits réservés Admin