Untitled Document
4ème Rallye du Cristal (Régional) - 15-16 avril 2016
 
Liste des engagés
Equipage Véhicule
Gr-Cl
1
GIORDANO Quentin/SALVA Thierry Peugeot 208 T16
R-5
2
REBOUT Dominique/CHOFFEL Pauline Peugeot 208 T16
R-5
3
CHKONDALI Thierry/ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R-4
4
DAPOIGNY Maxime/ Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA-7K
5
GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT-10
6
HEMMERLE Philippe/HENG Sébastien Nissan 350 Z
GT-10
7
ANNEHEIM Guillaume/HAEFFELIN Christelle Subaru Impreza GT
A-8
8
KOBI Vincent/STRUB Marc Ford Escort Coswoth
FA-8
9
SCHUTZ Patrice/ROMAIN Julie Renault Clio R3
R-3
10
DURR Jean-Marc/LEIDEMER Eric Renault Clio R3T
R-3
11
MEYER David/HUSSER Jean-François Citroën DS3
R-3
12
THONNELIER Julien/PATROCINIO Arnaud Renault Clio R3 Max
R-3
14
HOT Jean-Nicolas/NICOLET Christiane Subaru Impreza N15
N-4
15
STIRLING Jean-Bernard/DURAND Benoît Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
N-4
16
CONREAU David/VINEL Laurence Subaru Impreza Sti
N-4
17
JEANNEL Gaëtan/JEANNEL Pearl Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N-4
18
BOTTIN Stéphane/LEZE Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
N-4
19
CHIARAVITA Christian/FERRET Géraldine BMW 325i
FN-4
20
MARCHAL Eddy/FUCHS Julie Citroën Saxo T4
FA-6K
21
BILOT Fabien/TOUSSAINT Noémie Peugeot 206 Xs
FA-6K
22
GRAVIER Franck/BERNARDIN Muriel Citroën C2 R2 Max
R-2
23
WENDLING Yannick/WENDLING Fanny Citroën C2
R-2
24
DUSSAUCY Pierre/DUSSAUCY-PETIT Sabrina Citroën C2 R2 Max
R-2
25
WACH Sammuel/ADRIAN Benoît Ford Fiesta
R-2
26
ROLIN Sébastien/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën C2
R-2
27
HEITZLER Bernard/ Citroën C2
R-2
28
MARTIN Fabrice/JACQUES Cédric Peugeot 208 Vti
R-2
29
MAHEU Emmanuel/ADAM Arnaud Citroën C2
R-2
30
LESNIAK Stéphane/JARDOT Alexis Citroën C2 R2
R-2
31
VOILLAUME Baptiste/TOUSSAINT Vincent Renault Clio RS
FA-7
32
WOLFF Bruno/ARAUJO SOTO MAYOR Cyrille Renault Clio Williams
FA-7
33
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony/VENTURIN Léo Peugeot 206 GT
FA-7
34
PFUND Dominique/DIEUDONNE Rémi Renault Clio Williams
FA-7
35
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François/GRANDJEAN Mélanie Renault Clio RS
F2-14
36
VIRLAT Olivier/URBAN Florent Peugeot 206 Vrc
F2-14
37
KESTEL Yann/PIZZATO Loïc Peugeot 206
F2-14
38
PARET David/CANAC Olivier Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2-14
39
FRANCOIS Patrick/BERI Cédric Renault 11 Maxi
F2-14
40
LHUILLIER Frédéric/LHUILLIER Angélique Peugeot 206 RC
F2-14
41
BLAISON Christophe/BRIGUE Tommy Peugeot 309 Gti
F2-14
42
FELIX Abel/JABRIN Edouard Peugeot 206 S16
F2-14
43
KOEBERLE Quentin/DEMURGER Celia Peugeot 205 Gti
F2-14
44
TACQUARD Emmanuel/SAUFFROY Adeline Renault Clio 16S
F2-14
45
GONCALVES Nuno/BOILLOT Kévin Renault Clio RS
F2-14
46
KOENIG Jérémy/GRASSER Christophe Renault Clio RS
F2-14
47
JUDON Rodolphe/FERRY Adrien Opel Kadett Gsi
F2-14
48
MERCIER Guillaume/POPU EDME Nicolas Renault Clio
F2-14
49
MEES Michaël/BONALI Sandy Renault Clio
F2-14
50
LAHAYE Jérôme/LEONET Didier Renault Clio RS
F2-14
51
BRAESCH Maxime/ANDRE Loick Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN-3
52
WEHRLE Mathieu/MATHIEU Anais Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN-3
53
HAUSWALD Frédéric/REINHEIMER Frédéric Peugeot 206 RC
N-3
54
GRANDCLAUDE Allan/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio RS
FN-3
55
CLAUDON Damien/PATRIS Nicolas Renault Clio RS
FN-3
56
WEIBEL Jérémy/HENRY Damien Renault Clio 16S
FN-3
57
JACOB Ronan/SIMON Charline Citroën Saxo Vts
FA-6
58
THONNELIER Nicolas/BRICE Guillaume Citroën Saxo Vts
FA-6
59
LECLERC Emilie/PERICHON Séverine Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA-6
60
LANTHERMANN Jérémy/DOTTER Marie Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-13
61
BISCHOFF Gilbert/ Peugeot 206 Xs
F2-13
62
BADONNEL Yannick/BADONNEL Florian Peugeot 106
F2-13
63
CLAIRE Nicolas/MATHIEU Frédéric Peugeot 205
F2-13
64
GASS Mickael/GASS Maryline Citroën C2 Vts
F2-13
65
MERCY Olivier/CHERY Yann Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2-13
66
CLAUDEPIERRE Vincent/MAUCOTEL Cédric Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-13
67
GEANT Kévin/LEPRETRE Jessika Peugeot 205 Gti
F2-13
68
CHKONDALI Benjamin/ Peugeot 108
F2-13
69
MEIGNIEN Anthony/CADOUX Rémi Peugeot 106
F2-13
70
DECORSAINT Alain/ Peugeot 205 Gti
F2-13
71
GUENAIRE Anthony/ Peugeot 106
F2-13
72
DIDELOT Sébastien/GEORGES Julie Peugeot 106 16S
F2-13
73
CLAUDEL Nicolas/MASSON Cyril Peugeot 106 S16
F2-13
74
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles/MASSON Sébastien Peugeot 205 Gti
F2-13
75
MAO Nathan/BEHAL Adrien Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2-13
76
MARET Stéphane/ Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-13
77
FLOHR Robin/GRANDGEORGE Romain Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA-5
78
BLAS Christopher/MORA Nicolas Citroën DS3
R-1
79
SIMONET Valentin/JOZEFIAK Virginie Renault Twingo RS
R-1
80
LIEFFROY Gabriel/EHRHARDT Laurine Honda Civic
FN-2
81
MAILLEFERT Anthony/MAILLEFERT Alexis Peugeot 106 16S
FN-2
82
HOST Arnaud/SAUFFROY Aurélien Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
83
SALIER Jonas/RODOT Jean-Philippe Peugeot 106 S16
FN-2
84
ZANZI Frédéric/GUIDAT Thibaut Suzuki Swift
FN-2
85
DAVIDE Kévin/RAVAUX Valérie Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
86
COLLIER Thomas/MIGLIOLI Clément Citroën Saxo
FN-2
87
MAROT Gérald/BALAUD Maxime Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-2
89
CAVALLI Palmyro/VARIN Alexi Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-2
90
DIDIERLAURENT Allan/PERRIN Pierrick Peugeot 106 S16
FN-2
91
MILANI Claude/ Peugeot 106 16S
FN-2
92
THONNELIER Charles/JACQUOT Aurélien Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
93
SAINT-DIZIER Julien/OLIVEIRA Cyrille Citroën Saxo VTS
FN-2
94
FAGNONE Florent/FAGNONE Antoine Peugeot 106 S16
FN-2
95
MATHIS Alexandre/ Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
96
GAXATTE Fabienne/BAILLE Eric Citroën Saxo Vts
N-2S
97
MEA Florian/MEA Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts
N-2S
98
HENRY Sylvain/TINCHANT Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-12
99
BISCHOFF Joris/LOCHEGNIES Mathilde Peugeot 106
F2-12
100
PERNIN Pierre/SCHMITT Rémy Peugeot 106
F2-12
101
LA ROSA Nando/HAMEL Juliette Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2-12
102
COLIN Florian/COLAS Lilian Peugeot 106 xsi
F2-12
103
DIDOT Mattéo/CATANIA Chloe Citroën AX Sport
F2-12
104
BRICE Matthieu/BRICE Madlyn Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
105
SERVANT Benoît/LEHMANN Aurélien Citroën AX GTI
FN-1
106
VILLEMIN Lionel/VILLEMIN Nathalie Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
107
FLEUROT Aurélien/TRUR Gaëtan Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
108
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine/DANTZER Chantal Citroën AX Gti
FN-1
109
FRECH Daniel/ZINGLE Jérémy Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
110
THIERY Geoffrey/GABRION Gaëtan Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN-1
111
CUNIN Eric/LABAT Mélanie Renault Clio RS
R-3
 
 
Untitled Document
Copyright © Est Rallye, Tous droits réservés Admin