Untitled Document
13ème Rallye Mouzon-Frézelle (Régional) - 11-12 juin 2016
 
Liste des engagés
Equipage Véhicule
Gr-Cl
1
MAUFFREY Eric/BRAHY Anne Peugeot 208 T16
R-5
2
DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 208 T16
R-5
3
BURTIN Sébastien/GARCIA Mauranne Renault Clio 4
F2-14
4
LANTHERMANN Jérémy/DOTTER Marie Citroën Saxo Vts
FA-6
5
DAPOIGNY Grégory/MORA Nicolas Peugeot 207 S2000
A-7S
6
GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT-10
7
DAPOIGNY Maxime/DIVOUX Jennifer Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA-7K
8
POIVEY Christophe/DECOBERT Romain Peugeot 207 RC
A-8
9
BERNIER Marc/GUERIN Jérôme Peugeot 207 RC
R-3
10
MEYER David/HUSSER Jean-François Citroën DS3
R-3
11
MEYER Benoît/GUY Mireille Peugeot 207
R-3
12
TRAGLIA Cyrille/TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre Renault Clio RS
R-3
14
LEGOUGNE Frédéric/MECHET Stéphane Renault Mégane
N-4
15
BOTTIN Stéphane/LEZE Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N-4
16
JEANNEL Gaëtan/JEANNEL Pearl Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N-4
17
HEITZLER Bernard/DANTZER Chantal Citroën C2
R-2
18
WEISS Philippe/RECK Julien Renault Twingo
R-2
19
ISSENMANN Raphael/LARGES Fanny Citroën C2
R-2
20
WENDLING Yannick/WENDLING Fanny Citroën C2
R-2
21
MARTIN Fabrice/THENAULT Charlotte Peugeot 208 Vti
R-2
22
CUNIN Eric/LEPRETRE Jessika Citroën C2
R-2
23
GRAVIER Franck/BERNARDIN Muriel Citroën C2 Max
R-2
24
SCHWARTZ Jérémy/MAGNIN Marine Renault Clio Williams
FA-7
25
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony/VENTURIN Léa Peugeot 206 GT
FA-7
26
KREYDER Arnaud/ZIEBEL Yannick Peugeot 206 RC
FA-7
27
RUPT Dominique/MONGIN Yannick Renault Clio 16S
A-7
28
ZUSATZ Geoffrey/LE DILY Florine Renault Clio Williams
FA-7
29
GLAUDEL Eric/GLAUDEL Romain Renault Clio RS
FA-7
30
GAVILLOT Eric/DESSERTENNE Jacques Peugeot 206 RC
FA-7
31
DANIEL Christian/LECOMTE Stéphane Renault Clio RS
FA-7
32
ORIEL Grégory/THIRIET Michaël Renault Clio RS
FA-7
33
MICHEL Francis/MICHEL Stéphane Peugeot 206 RC
FA-7
34
GOURMAND Christophe/GOURMAND Sylvie Peugeot 206 RC
A-7
35
FORES Vincent/GERARD Aurélien Peugeot 206 RC
A-7
36
RAMA Fabrice/SPINELLI Nicolas Opel Kadett Gsi
F2-14
37
JUDON Rodolphe/FERRY Adrien Opel Kadett Gsi
F2-14
38
LAMBOLEY Alexandre/JEUDY Cindy Peugeot 205 Gti
F2-14
39
KOEBERLE Quentin/DEMURGER Celia Peugeot 205 Gti
F2-14
40
GURNAUD Samuel/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 206 Xs
F2-14
41
FELIX Abel/JABRIN Edouard Peugeot 206 S16
F2-14
42
LUCAS Johann/LUCAS THIEBAUT Marylyn Renault Clio
F2-14
43
KESTEL Yann/PIZZATO Loïc Peugeot 206
F2-14
44
CLEMENTZ Arnaud/SCHMITT Anne-Gaëlle Peugeot 206 S16
F2-14
45
LHUILLIER Frédéric/LHUILLIER Angélique Peugeot 206 RC
F2-14
46
MERCIER Guillaume/HUMBLOT Vincent Renault Clio RS
F2-14
47
BLAISON Christophe/BRIGUE Tommy Peugeot 309 Gti 16 Maxi
F2-14
48
TACQUARD Emmanuel/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Renault Clio 16S
F2-14
49
CHASSARD Anthony/TOTTOLI Justine Renault Clio RS
F2-14
50
GONCALVES Nuno/BOILLOT Kévin Renault Clio RS
F2-14
51
MEES Michaël/BONALI Sandy Renault Clio RS
F2-14
52
RAGNI David/CAIN Thierry-Xavier Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2-14
53
THIEBAUT Louis/THIEBAUT Paul Renault Clio RS
FN-3
54
PISTER Olivier/STESCHENKO Renault Clio RS
FN-3
55
HOFFERT David/REINHEIMER Frédéric Peugeot 206
N-3
56
GEORGEL Pierre/PIERRON Amélie Renault Clio RS
FN-3
57
JANNY Jérôme/SEVERIN Coralie Honda Type R
FN-3
58
POIVEY Sylvain/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 306 S16
FN-3
59
WEHRLE Mathieu/MATHIEU Anais Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN-3
60
GRANDCLAUDE Allan/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio RS
FN-3
61
BRAESCH Maxime/ANDRE Loick Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN-3
62
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles/MASSON Julie Peugeot 205 Gti
F2-13
63
POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2-13
64
LAHAYE Aurélien/JACQUOT Jonathan Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-13
65
GUENAIRE Anthony/ Peugeot 106
F2-13
66
CHKONDALI Benjamin/LINTZ Emilie Peugeot 106 S16
F2-13
67
GAUDISSARD Martial/FUCHS Julie Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-13
68
MARET Stéphane/OTTMANN Patrice Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-13
69
SIGRIST Michel/SIGRIST Yoan Peugeot 206 Xs
F2-13
70
ROUQUIE Jonathan/THIRIOT Marléne Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2-13
71
LAMBERT William/FERIOT Magalie Peugeot 106 S16
F2-13
72
GASS Mickael/GASS Maryline Citroën C2
F2-13
73
FLOHR Robin/POPU EDME Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA-5
74
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric/MOREAU Nicolas Renault Twingo RS
R-1
75
SIMONET Valentin/JOZEFIAK Virginie Renault Twingo RS
R-1
76
MAROT Gérald/BALAUD Maxime Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-2
77
SCHMITT Adrien/KUBLER Corentin Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
78
MILANI Claude/ Peugeot 106 16S
FN-2
79
COLLIER Thomas/MIGLIOLI Clément Citroën Saxo
FN-2
80
CAVALLI Palmyro/VARIN Alexi Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-2
81
DAVIDE Kévin/RAVAUX Valérie Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
82
VIRICEL Johanes/MOLLE Florian Peugeot 106 S16
FN-2
83
ROGER Jérôme/BEAUDOUIN Aurélien Peugeot 106 S16
FN-2
84
CHALAL Theo/CUSSE Mathieu Peugeot 206
N-2S
85
MEA Florian/MEA Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts
N-2S
86
DUCHENE Emile/LOPES Megane Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2-12
87
CORDIER Jonathan/MASSON Sébastien Peugeot 106 XSi
F2-12
88
CORDIER Patrice/BAJOLET Marie Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2-12
89
BISCHOFF Joris/LOCHEGNIES Mathilde Peugeot 106
F2-12
90
HENRY Sylvain/TINCHANT Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-12
91
SAUFFROY Adeline/CATANIA Chloe Peugeot 106
F2-12
92
DESSY Claire-Marie/BILLOTTE Flora Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
93
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine/ Citroën AX Gti
FN-1
94
THIERY Geoffrey/GABRION Gaëtan Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN-1
95
SERVANT Benoît/LEHMANN Aurélien Citroën AX Gti
FN-1
96
DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-1
97
ROY Nicolas/ARCANGELO Alexandra Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
98
JACQUOT Thomas/PROENCA Jérémy Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-1
99
VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106
FN-1
100
GONZALEZ Yann/FRANCOIS Léa Citroën AX Gti
FN-1
101
HERT Jérôme/DOPPLER Mélanie Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-1
102
NEHR Jean-Robert/HARASZTI Romain Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-1
103
FRECH Daniel/ Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
104
MOUGIN Jules/ROUQUIE Angélique Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2-11
105
SCHLENNSTEDT Adrien/MEURAT Julien Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-1
106
HENRY Julien/CHOULET Maxime Renault Clio RS
FN-3
107
MAILLEFERT Anthony/MAILLEFERT Dylan Peugeot 106 16S
FN-2
108
GREMILLET Daniel/CHAUDRON Xavier Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA-5
 
 
Untitled Document
Copyright © Est Rallye, Tous droits réservés Admin