Untitled Document
13ème Rallye Mouzon-Frézelle (Régional) - 11-12 juin 2016
 
Résultats
Clt
Equipage Véhicule
Gr-Cl
Temps
Ecart
1
MAUFFREY Eric/BRAHY Anne Peugeot 208 T16
R-5
18:17,4
-
2
DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 208 T16
R-5
19:24,4
+01:07,0
3
BURTIN Sébastien/GARCIA Mauranne Renault Clio 3
F2-14
19:28,8
+01:11,4
4
DAPOIGNY Grégory/MORA Nicolas Peugeot 207 S2000
A-7S
19:32,5
+01:15,1
5
GRAVIER Franck/BERNARDIN Muriel Citroën C2 Max
R-2
19:32,8
+01:15,4
6
CUNIN Eric/LEPRETRE Jessika Citroën C2
R-2
19:32,8
+01:15,4
7
MARTIN Fabrice/THENAULT Charlotte Peugeot 208 Vti
R-2
19:37,3
+01:19,9
8
LANTHERMANN Jérémy/DOTTER Marie Citroën Saxo Vts
FA-6
19:39,9
+01:22,5
9
MICHEL Francis/MICHEL Stéphane Peugeot 206 RC
FA-7
19:42,3
+01:24,9
10
ORIEL Grégory/THIRIET Michaël Renault Clio RS
FA-7
19:46,8
+01:29,4
11
BISCHOFF Joris/LOCHEGNIES Mathilde Peugeot 106
F2-12
19:48,2
+01:30,8
12
LEGOUGNE Frédéric/MECHET Stéphane Renault Mégane
N-4
19:52,5
+01:35,1
13
TRAGLIA Cyrille/TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre Renault Clio RS
R-3
19:53,4
+01:36,0
14
DAPOIGNY Maxime/DIVOUX Jennifer Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA-7K
19:56,5
+01:39,1
15
GONCALVES Nuno/BOILLOT Kévin Renault Clio RS
F2-14
19:57,4
+01:40,0
16
MEES Michaël/BONALI Sandy Renault Clio RS
F2-14
19:58,7
+01:41,3
17
WENDLING Yannick/WENDLING Fanny Citroën C2
R-2
20:00,8
+01:43,4
18
GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT-10
20:03,2
+01:45,8
19
BOTTIN Stéphane/LEZE Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N-4
20:07,5
+01:50,1
20
CORDIER Patrice/BAJOLET Marie Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2-12
20:08,5
+01:51,1
21
MAILLEFERT Anthony/MAILLEFERT Dylan Peugeot 106 16S
FN-2
20:10,9
+01:53,5
22
MEYER David/HUSSER Jean-François Citroën DS3
R-3
20:11,6
+01:54,2
23
CHASSARD Anthony/TOTTOLI Justine Renault Clio RS
F2-14
20:13,5
+01:56,1
24
HENRY Julien/CHOULET Maxime Renault Clio RS
FN-3
20:16,5
+01:59,1
25
GOURMAND Christophe/GOURMAND Sylvie Peugeot 206 RC
FA-7
20:20,5
+02:03,1
26
LAMBERT William/FERIOT Magalie Peugeot 106 S16
F2-13
20:26,8
+02:09,4
27
TACQUARD Emmanuel/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Renault Clio 16S
F2-14
20:35,8
+02:18,4
28
JEANNEL Gaëtan/JEANNEL Pearl Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N-4
20:38,0
+02:20,6
29
MEYER Benoît/GUY Mireille Peugeot 207
R-3
20:45,1
+02:27,7
30
THIEBAUT Louis/THIEBAUT Paul Renault Clio RS
FN-3
20:48,7
+02:31,3
31
CORDIER Jonathan/MASSON Sébastien Peugeot 106 XSi
F2-12
20:50,3
+02:32,9
32
GEORGEL Pierre/PIERRON Amélie Renault Clio RS
FN-3
20:51,4
+02:34,0
33
KESTEL Yann/PIZZATO Loïc Peugeot 206
F2-14
20:52,6
+02:35,2
34
WEHRLE Mathieu/MATHIEU Anais Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN-3
20:59,0
+02:41,6
35
WEISS Philippe/RECK Julien Renault Twingo RS
R-2
21:02,9
+02:45,5
36
CLEMENTZ Arnaud/SCHMITT Anne-Gaëlle Peugeot 206 S16
F2-14
21:03,2
+02:45,8
37
GAVILLOT Eric/DESSERTENNE Jacques Peugeot 206 RC
FA-7
21:06,8
+02:49,4
38
BLAISON Christophe/BRIGUE Tommy Peugeot 309 Gti 16 Maxi
F2-14
21:07,1
+02:49,7
39
RUPT Dominique/MONGIN Yannick Renault Clio 16S
FA-7
21:10,5
+02:53,1
40
HENRY Sylvain/TINCHANT Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-12
21:16,5
+02:59,1
41
POIVEY Sylvain/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 306 S16
FN-3
21:18,5
+03:01,1
42
GUENAIRE Anthony/GUIDAT Thibaut Peugeot 106
F2-13
21:23,2
+03:05,8
43
PISTER Olivier/STESCHENKO Reynald Renault Clio RS
FN-3
21:23,8
+03:06,4
44
JANNY Jérôme/SEVERIN Coralie Citroën Saxo
N-2S
21:25,0
+03:07,6
45
DAVIDE Kévin/RAVAUX Valérie Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
21:26,0
+03:08,6
46
CAVALLI Palmyro/VARIN Alexi Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-2
21:27,2
+03:09,8
47
NEHR Jean-Robert/HARASZTI Romain Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-1
21:28,3
+03:10,9
48
HOFFERT David/REINHEIMER Frédéric Peugeot 206
FN-3
21:32,0
+03:14,6
49
ISSENMANN Raphael/LARGES Fanny Citroën C2
R-2
21:32,4
+03:15,0
50
GAUDISSARD Martial/FUCHS Julie Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-13
21:35,0
+03:17,6
51
GLAUDEL Eric/GLAUDEL Romain Renault Clio RS
FA-7
21:37,4
+03:20,0
52
POIVEY Christophe/DECOBERT Romain Peugeot 207 RC
A-8
21:38,7
+03:21,3
53
ROUQUIE Jonathan/THIRIOT Marléne Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2-13
21:41,6
+03:24,2
54
VIRICEL Johanes/MOLLE Florian Peugeot 106 S16
FN-2
21:41,8
+03:24,4
55
HEITZLER Bernard/DANTZER Chantal Citroën C2
R-2
21:44,0
+03:26,6
56
DUCHENE Emile/LOPES Megane Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2-12
21:50,4
+03:33,0
57
GONZALEZ Yann/FRANCOIS Léa Citroën AX Gti
FN-1
21:56,9
+03:39,5
58
CHALAL Theo/SPONEM Jonathan Peugeot 206
N-2S
21:58,8
+03:41,4
59
SIMONET Valentin/JOZEFIAK Virginie Renault Twingo RS
R-1
22:01,5
+03:44,1
60
GURNAUD Samuel/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 206 Xs
F2-14
22:07,0
+03:49,6
61
MILANI Claude/SAUFFROY Aurélien Peugeot 106 16S
FN-2
22:07,6
+03:50,2
62
ZUSATZ Geoffrey/LE DILY Florine Renault Clio Williams
FA-7
22:08,0
+03:50,6
63
KREYDER Arnaud/ZIEBEL Yannick Peugeot 206 RC
FA-7
22:16,7
+03:59,3
64
KOEBERLE Quentin/DEMURGER Celia Peugeot 205 Gti
F2-14
22:20,6
+04:03,2
65
COLLIER Thomas/MIGLIOLI Clément Citroën Saxo
FN-2
22:33,8
+04:16,4
66
MAROT Gérald/BALAUD Maxime Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-2
22:38,2
+04:20,8
67
LAHAYE Aurélien/JACQUOT Jonathan Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-13
22:52,8
+04:35,4
68
DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-1
22:55,3
+04:37,9
69
MARET Stéphane/OTTMANN Patrice Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-13
22:56,8
+04:39,4
70
VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106
FN-1
22:58,1
+04:40,7
71
CHKONDALI Benjamin/LINTZ Emilie Peugeot 106 S16
F2-13
22:58,1
+04:40,7
72
MOUGIN Jules/ROUQUIE Angélique Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2-11
23:12,0
+04:54,6
73
THIERY Geoffrey/GABRION Gaëtan Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN-1
23:32,2
+05:14,8
74
SERVANT Benoît/LEHMANN Aurélien Citroën AX Gti
FN-1
23:40,4
+05:23,0
75
BERNIER Marc/GUERIN Jérôme Peugeot 207 RC
R-3
23:43,3
+05:25,9
76
ROY Nicolas/ARCANGELO Alexandra Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
23:53,6
+05:36,2
77
GREMILLET Daniel/CHAUDRON Xavier Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA-5
24:03,8
+05:46,4
78
POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2-13
24:48,9
+06:31,5
79
SAUFFROY Adeline/CATANIA Chloe Peugeot 106
F2-12
25:09,6
+06:52,2
80
DESSY Claire-Marie/BILLOTTE Flora Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
25:29,4
+07:12,0
81
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles/MASSON Julie Peugeot 205 Gti
F2-13
28:38,4
+10:21,0
 
 
Untitled Document
Copyright © Est Rallye, Tous droits réservés Admin