Untitled Document
2ème Rallye Viviers Pays Haut (National) - 06-07-08 mai 2016
 
Résultats
Clt
Equipage Véhicule
Gr-Cl
Temps
Ecart
1
BOUCHY Raphaël/LALLEMENT Géraldine Citroën DS3 WRC
A-8W
1:09:21,9
-
2
MAUFFREY Eric/BRONNER Kévin Peugeot 208 T16
R-5
1:10:33,2
+01:11,3
3
RIMBEAUX Frédéric/PIERRARD Yannick Subaru Impreza
FA-8
1:12:04,4
+02:42,5
4
DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 208 T16
R-5
1:12:46,2
+03:24,3
5
MUNHOWEN Yann/LANNERS Steve Subaru Impreza Sti
N-4
1:13:54,7
+04:32,8
6
PATERNOT Hervé/BAUR Benjamin Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA-8
1:14:00,4
+04:38,5
7
FERNANDES Steve/ZIMMER Mandy Peugeot 207 S2000
A-7S
1:14:15,4
+04:53,5
8
EDEL David/VASSEZ Ludivine Citroën C2 S1600
A-6K
1:14:22,3
+05:00,4
9
GENGLER Patrick/GENGLER Katia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
E1-D
1:14:32,6
+05:10,7
10
STIRLING Jean-Bernard/DUCHANOY Laurence Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
N-4
1:15:12,0
+05:50,1
11
MEES Michaël/BONALI Sandy Renault Clio
F2-14
1:15:36,1
+06:14,2
12
BRAESCH Maxime/BUREY Guillaume Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN -3
1:15:40,8
+06:18,9
13
JACOBY Gilles/MERSCH Joé Citroën DS 3 R3T
R-3
1:15:49,9
+06:28,0
14
PIODI Fabien/PIODI Armelle Peugeot 207 RC
R-3
1:15:54,0
+06:32,1
15
GREGORIUS Jacques/BRÜCKER Andy Ford Fiesta R200
E1-A
1:16:00,9
+06:39,0
16
KELLEN Bob/HOFFMANN Nathalie Ford Fiesta R2T
R-2
1:16:05,2
+06:43,3
17
BAIJOT Romain/BAIJOT Sébastien Peugeot 206 RC
FA-7
1:16:46,0
+07:24,1
18
PARISI Stéphane/DUMOUCHEL Frédéric Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA-6K
1:16:47,1
+07:25,2
19
GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS
FN-3
1:17:31,3
+08:09,4
20
LEFEBVRE Philippe/CARUZZI Joan Subaru Impreza
FA-8
1:18:23,8
+09:01,9
21
GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT-10
1:18:56,1
+09:34,2
22
WENDLING Yannick/WENDLING Fanny Citroën C2 R2
R-2
1:19:17,0
+09:55,1
23
GROPP Uwe/BRACHTENBACH Michèle Citroën DS 3 R3T
R-3
1:19:20,5
+09:58,6
24
POIROT Laurent/AIGUIER Manon Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
1:19:47,1
+10:25,2
25
CORDIER Patrice/SAUFFROY Aurélien Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2-12
1:19:48,1
+10:26,2
26
MAILLEFERT Anthony/MAILLEFERT Dylan Peugeot 106 16S
FN-2
1:20:02,6
+10:40,7
27
BRAILLY Francis/PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-12
1:20:51,8
+11:29,9
28
CORDIER Jonathan/HARASZTI Marina Peugeot 106 XSi
F2-12
1:20:52,6
+11:30,7
29
TACQUARD Emmanuel/SAUFFROY Adeline Renault Clio 16S
F2-14
1:21:00,3
+11:38,4
30
TOMASINI Jérémy/TOMASINI Anthony Citroën Saxo
FN-2
1:21:53,7
+12:31,8
31
KONRATH Andréas/OSTLEND Opel Kadet
E1-B
1:22:42,3
+13:20,4
32
DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX Gti
FN-1
1:22:42,8
+13:20,9
33
NEHR Jean-Robert/HARASZTI Romain Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-1
1:23:03,4
+13:41,5
34
LEGROS Régis/OMER Thomas Citroën C2 R2
R-2
1:23:25,5
+14:03,6
35
BOCQUART Maxence/DE BAETS Karen Citroën C2
R-2
1:23:31,7
+14:09,8
36
RAMA Fabrice/SPINELLI Nicolas Opel Kadett Gsi
F2-14
1:23:38,4
+14:16,5
37
JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 106
FN-1
1:23:40,4
+14:18,5
38
THIERY Nicolas/HABRAN Simon Porsche 944
E1-C
1:24:08,9
+14:47,0
39
HEITZLER Bernard/DANTZER Chantal Citroën C2
R-2
1:25:32,6
+16:10,7
40
SIMONET Valentin/JOZEFIAK Virginie Renault Twingo RS
R-1
1:26:53,4
+17:31,5
41
PERARD Benjamin/PEUVRELLE Hervé Subaru Impreza
A-8
1:28:38,6
+19:16,7
42
BERNARD Michaël/CAMILLO Philippe Renault Clio
F2-14
1:29:10,5
+19:48,6
43
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine/STRASSER Laëtitia Citroën AX Gti
FN-1
1:30:26,8
+21:04,9
44
THIERY Geoffrey/GABRION Gaëtan Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN-1
1:31:47,3
+22:25,4
45
RAIMBAULT Morgan/SIMON Thomas Peugeot 205 Gti
F2-14
1:34:02,1
+24:40,2
 
 
Untitled Document
Copyright © Est Rallye, Tous droits réservés Admin