Untitled Document
25ème Rallye de Meuse (Régional) - 18-19 mars 2017
 
Liste des engagés
Equipage Véhicule
Gr-Cl
1
CEREDA Adrien/SALSMANN Jean Baptiste Skoda Fabia
R-5
2
FRANTZ Fabien/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Skoda Fabia
A-7S
3
DAPOIGNY Grégory/PELLETIER Julien Peugeot 207 S2000
A-7S
4
GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT-10
5
FORES Daniel/GERARD Aurélien Porsche 997 GT3
GT-10
6
DAPOIGNY Maxime/ Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA-7K
7
CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sébastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A-8
8
ADREANI Patrick/ANTOINE Didier BMW 325i
FA-8
9
BASTIEN Julien/ Citroën DS3
R-3
10
DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Citroën DS3
R-3
11
GENRE Benoît/O'BRIEN Julia Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FN-4
12
IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA-6K
14
RUCHTY Julien/HAFFNER Amandine Peugeot 206 S1600
A-6K
15
ROLIN Sébastien/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën C2
R-2
16
MARTIN Fabrice/JACQUES Cédric Peugeot 208 Vti
R-2
17
RUPT Dominique/MONGIN Yannick Renault Clio Williams
FA-7
18
VOILLAUME Baptiste/FREIDINGER Carine Renault Clio RS
FA-7
19
GIARRIZZO David/BERNARD Michaël Renault Clio RS
F2-14
20
MALGLAIVE Thierry/SAUFFROY Aurélien Renault Clio
F2-14
21
BARBE Bernard/LAMBOLEY Alexandre Renault Clio
F2-14
22
AUDRY Laurent/DOUCEY Alain Renault Clio RS
F2-14
23
LEGOUGNE Frédéric/HUGUENOT Benjamin Renault Clio
F2-14
24
GY Pascal/GUIDAT Thibaut Peugeot 206
F2-14
25
PERRIN Yves/PERRIN Christelle Peugeot 206 S16
F2-14
26
TACQUARD Emmanuel/CATANIA Chloé Renault Clio 16S
F2-14
27
JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 206 RC
N-3
28
MORIM Morgan/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio
FN-3
29
POIVEY Sylvain/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 306 S16
FN-3
30
GODIN Jean-Noel/GODIN Julie Renault Clio RS
FN-3
31
GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS
FN-3
32
MECHET Stéphane/BUHLER Elodie Citroën Saxo Vts
FA-6
33
DELIOT Ludovic/VICAIRE Astrid Peugeot 106 S16
F2-13
34
DUCHENE Emile/LOPES Megane Peugeot 106
F2-13
35
POTHIER Bertrand/ Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2-13
36
FAILLIE Fabrice/JUZWENKO Jérôme Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-13
37
GURNAUD Samuel/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 206 S16
F2-13
38
HARO Didier/LESUISSE Amélie Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA-5
39
GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA-5
40
JACQUOT Thomas/PROENCA Jérémy Renault Twingo
R-1
41
DELEULE Corentin/CHABOD Anais Peugeot 106 S16
FN-2
42
COLLIER Thomas/MIGLIOLI Clement Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
43
OFFNER Florian/BAJOLET Marie Peugeot 106
FN-2
44
POIROT Laurent/AIGUIER Manon Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
45
DE TADDEO Guillaume/TINCHANT Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts
N-2S
46
HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106
F2-12
47
VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-1
48
SEQUIN Julien/ Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
49
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine/SAUMON Florence Citroën AX Gti
FN-1
50
DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
51
BRESSON Michaël/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
52
THIERY Geoffrey/LECOMTE Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN-1
53
RAMA Fabrice/SPINELLI Nicolas Opel Kadett Gsi
F2-14
 
 
Untitled Document
Copyright © Est Rallye, Tous droits réservés Admin