Untitled Document
25ème Rallye de Meuse (Régional) - 18-19 mars 2017
 
Résultats
Clt
Equipage Véhicule
Gr-Cl
Temps
Ecart
1
CEREDA Adrien/SALSMANN Jean Baptiste Skoda Fabia
R-5
20:30,4
-
2
FORES Daniel/GERARD Aurélien Porsche 997 GT3
GT-10
21:37,1
+01:06,7
3
FRANTZ Fabien/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Skoda Fabia
A-7S
21:47,0
+01:16,6
4
CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sébastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA-8
22:02,1
+01:31,7
5
MARTIN Fabrice/JACQUES Cédric Peugeot 208 Vti
R-2
22:14,3
+01:43,9
6
VOILLAUME Baptiste/FREIDINGER Carine Renault Clio RS
FA-7
22:36,6
+02:06,2
7
DAPOIGNY Grégory/PELLETIER Julien Peugeot 207 S2000
A-7S
22:45,2
+02:14,8
8
BASTIEN Julien/CHOFFEL Pauline Citroën DS3
R-3
22:45,6
+02:15,2
9
POIROT Laurent/AIGUIER Manon Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
22:54,0
+02:23,6
10
MALGLAIVE Thierry/SAUFFROY Aurélien Renault Clio
F2-14
22:58,7
+02:28,3
11
DELEULE Corentin/CHABOD Anais Peugeot 106 S16
FN-2
23:03,6
+02:33,2
12
RUCHTY Julien/HAFFNER Amandine Peugeot 206 S1600
A-6K
23:17,7
+02:47,3
13
JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 206 RC
FN-3
23:22,2
+02:51,8
14
DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Citroën DS3
R-3
23:27,6
+02:57,2
15
ROLIN Sébastien/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën C2
R-2
23:28,9
+02:58,5
16
IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA-6K
23:30,4
+03:00,0
17
OFFNER Florian/BAJOLET Marie Peugeot 106
FN-2
23:35,9
+03:05,5
18
TACQUARD Emmanuel/CATANIA Chloé Renault Clio 16S
F2-14
23:42,6
+03:12,2
19
LEGOUGNE Frédéric/HUGUENOT Benjamin Renault Clio
F2-14
23:50,4
+03:20,0
20
GENRE Benoît/O'BRIEN Julia Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
FN-4
23:54,7
+03:24,3
21
MORIM Morgan/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio
FN-3
23:55,6
+03:25,2
22
GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS
FN-3
24:11,2
+03:40,8
23
POIVEY Sylvain/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 306 S16
FN-3
24:18,1
+03:47,7
24
GIARRIZZO David/BERNARD Michaël Renault Clio RS
F2-14
24:22,2
+03:51,8
25
RAMA Fabrice/SPINELLI Nicolas Opel Kadett Gsi
F2-14
24:46,1
+04:15,7
26
BRESSON Michaël/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
24:50,5
+04:20,1
27
AUDRY Laurent/DOUCEY Alain Renault Clio RS
F2-14
24:57,6
+04:27,2
28
VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-1
25:03,6
+04:33,2
29
DE TADDEO Guillaume/TINCHANT Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts
N-2S
25:26,2
+04:55,8
30
HARO Didier/LESUISSE Amélie Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA-5
25:31,4
+05:01,0
31
RUPT Dominique/MONGIN Yannick Renault Clio Williams
FA-7
25:37,7
+05:07,3
32
PERRIN Yves/PERRIN Christelle Peugeot 206 S16
F2-14
25:47,6
+05:17,2
33
DUCHENE Emile/LOPES Megane Peugeot 106
F2-13
26:03,2
+05:32,8
34
GURNAUD Samuel/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 206 S16
F2-13
26:05,4
+05:35,0
35
ADREANI Patrick/ANTOINE Didier BMW 325i
FA-8
26:13,9
+05:43,5
36
HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106
F2-12
27:12,4
+06:42,0
37
GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA-5
27:29,2
+06:58,8
38
JACQUOT Thomas/PROENCA Jérémy Renault Twingo
R-1
27:39,7
+07:09,3
39
POTHIER Bertrand/BOURGON Jérémy Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2-13
28:03,7
+07:33,3
40
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine/SAUMON Florence Citroën AX Gti
FN-1
31:19,0
+10:48,6
41
THIERY Geoffrey/LECOMTE Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN-1
31:31,4
+11:01,0
42
SEQUIN Julien/LEROY Martial Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
33:25,5
+12:55,1
 
 
Untitled Document
Copyright © Est Rallye, Tous droits réservés Admin